Gewinnspiel HK 2014Competition HK 2014Compétition HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014Gewinnspiel HK 2014
You are here: News / Exhibitions / Competition HK 2014 / 

Overview points

  Participant  (Company)Points
Michel H.(Stahlhärterei Haupt GmbH)131
Marcel B.(WPX Faserkeramik GmbH)129
Jan S.(ZF Wind Power Antwerpen NV)121
Kuhn A.(ZF Friedrichshafen AG)118
Gerhard B.(ZF Friedrichshafen AG)117
Nate W.(G.T.S.)117
Carsten B.(Metallverarbeitung Lohnharterei)115
Ulrich A.(Qass GmbH)112
Stefan F.(Opel Wien GmbH)112
Philipp W.(Kugel- und Rollenlagenwerke)111
Ulrich H.(Mesa Industrie-Elektronik GmbH)110
Hatem M.(ReiCat GmbH)110
Harald R.(KGO GmbH)110
Udo S.(SCHLAGER Feuerfesttechnik)110
Holger G.(Günther GmbH)109
Grzegorz G.(Secoavarwick Europe Sp. Z O.o.)109
Michael H.(ReiCat GmbH)109
Marcus Gregor T.(Schwarz GmbH)109
Manfred H.(M.E. Schupp Industriekeramik GmbH & Co. KG)108
Robert S.(Opel Wien GmbH)108
Christian B.(IWM Strahltechnik GmbH)107
Gerd J. B.(Switzerland)107
Bernd G.(Bosch Rexroth AG)107
Marcus J.(CIT Ceprotec GmbH)107
Siegfried J.(Berghütten GmbH)106
Steffen S.(Reckmann GmbH)106
Michael E.(Continental)105
Günther P.(Bosch Rexroth AG)105
Ulrich K.(Härterei Kirchhoff GmbH)105
Lars S.(Invensys Systems GmbH EUROTHERM)103
Rudolf C.(Schwartz GmbH)102
Udo K.(Invensys Systems GmbH EUROTHERM)102
Christian H.(Schunk Sintermetalltechnik GmbH)100
Christian I.(Rath GmbH)100
Klaus-Peter J.(ZF Friedrichshafen AG)100
Ferdinand M.(ROHDE Schutzgasöfen GmbH)100
Norbert P.(ROHDE Schutzgasöfen GmbH)99
Robert P.(Carbon-Clean Technologies GmbH)99
Johann E.(BMW AG)99
Tobias G.(Härterei Dipl.-Ing. Peter Eicker KG)99
Verena K.(Härterei Kirchhoff GmbH)99
Jürg D. L.(Stowag)98
Christoph H.(Elster GmbH)97
Thorsten S.(Eickhoff Wind Power GmbH)97
Michael E.(Schnorr GmbH)96
Roland E.(Isa-Engineering GMBH)96
Rainer M.(Isa-Engineering GMBH)96
Ines R.(Mitteldeutscher Industrie-Ofenbau GmbH & Co. Kg)96
Lars G.(LSV Lech-Stahl Veredelung GmbH)96
Tobias H.(ReiCat GmbH)95
Otávio M.(Bosch Rexroth Ltda)95
Peter V.(IVA Industrieöfen GmbH)95
Andreas W.(Belec Spektrometrie Opto-Elektronik GmbH)95
Rosmarie B.(Stow AG)95
Gérard C.(SCR Crevoiserat S.A.)94
Jean-Michel C.(SCR Crevoiserat S.A.)94
Manuel G.(Zahnradwerk NORD GmbH)94
Natalie S.(Schwartz GmbH)93
Herbert N.(ReiCat GmbH)92
Michael M.(LSV Lech-Stahl Veredelung GmbH)91
Hans C.(Global Cast Nordic)90
Eng· Amaro G.(Tecnotempera)90
Uwe G.(Industrieofenbau Aue GmbH)90
Massimo N.(Heat Treatment Assistance)90
Werner S.(BSN Thermprozesstechnik GmbH)90
Federico P.(Bodycote Trattamenti Termici Spa)89
Bettina V.(Qass GmbH)89
Rene B.(Drahtwerk Oberndorfer Hütte Peter Weit GmbH & Co. KG)88
Daniele P.(Heat Treatment Assistance)88
Wolfgang S.(Schmidt + Clemens GmbH + Co. KG Tel. : Edelstahlwerk Kaiserau)88
Nedeljko V.(KGO GmbH)88
Detlef S.(Zahnradwerk Pritzwalk GmbH)88
Martin E.(Wärmebehandlungstechnik Eschbach)87
Holger W.(Günther GmbH)86
Manfred W.(JOB Josten & Bock GmbH)85
Rüdiger B.(Wilhelm Güsken Eisengießerei GmbH & Co. KG)83
Hubert L.(MAN Truck & Bus AG)83
Mustafa O.(CeProTec GmbH)83
Frédéric S.(sat Industrieöfen)83
Murat A.(Härterei Eicker KG)83
Astrid G.(Photoreport)82
Mathias K.(WPX Faserkeramik GmbH)82
Bernd G.(Schunk Kohlensstofftechnik)82
Andreas M.(Berghütten GmbH)81
Wolfgang K.(IBS Industrie-Brenner-Systeme GmbH)81
Jean-Jacques S.(ECM Technologies)80
Steffen S.(Eickhoff Wind Power GmbH)80
Jens E.(Eich Wärmedämm-und Heizsysteme GmbH)79
Bernd G.(runkel GmbH & Co. KG)79
Sun F.(Aichelin China)79
Hartmut M.(Mitteldeutscher Industrie-Ofenbau GmbH & Co. Kg)78
Martin B.(ZF Friedrichshafen AG)78
Marco B.(T.A.V. S.p.A.- Tecnologie Alto Vuoto)76
Roger P.(PVA Tepla AG)76
Rolf T.(ARIS Stellantriebe GmbH)75
ink B.(Artur Nolzen Industrieofenbau Gmbh + CO.KG)74
Arno S.(Qass GmbH)74
Michael O.(Nabertherm GmbH)73
Stefan H.(Stahlhärterei Haupt GmbH)71
Paul O.(WS Wärmeprozesstechnik GmbH)71
Tijana P.(M.E. Schupp Industriekeramik GmbH & Co. KG)70
Eckart L.(Friedr. Lohmann GmbH)69
Frank R.(GKN Driveline)69
Frédéric H.(RD Technologies)66
stefan S.(Mubea Tellerfedern GmbH)66
Ronald S.(PVA Tepla AG)65
Dagmar P.(ReiCat GmbH)64
Hans Joachim K.(Drahtwerk Oberndorfer Hütte Peter Weit GmbH & Co. KG)63
Hans-Joachim K.(Drahtwerk Oberndorfer Hütte Peter Weit GmbH & Co. KG)63
Christoph L.(Linde + Wiemann GmbH KG)63
Christian H.(Mubea Tellerfedern GmbH)62
Alireza R.(ReiCat GmbH)62
Stefan L.(Oerlikon Metaplas GmbH)61
Robert G.(Schnorr gmbH)60
Bãdina C.(Industrial Furnaces Uttis)57
Kai B.(Mubea Tellerfedern GmbH)57
François E.(ECM Technologies)56
Peter E.(Morgan Advanced Materials Thermal Ceramics)56
Uwe F.(Wafios AG)54
Klaus L.(Lingenhöle Technologie GmbH)49
Volker S.(Adam Opel AG)49
Karl-Heinz F.(Industrieofenbau Aue GmbH)47
Ramona G.(Bodycote Warmebehandlung GmbH)47
Daniel M.(Mubea Tellerfedern GmbH)47
Friedrich L.(Friedr. Lohmann GmbH)46
Siegfried G.(MAN Truck & Bus AG)43
Roland W.(Avion Europa GmbH & Co. KG)43
Reinhard H.(Invensys Systems GmbH EUROTHERM)40
Matt W.(Wirco)39
Jon B.(Interbil Ingenierla Térmica Bilbao s.l.)38
Florian E.(Bodycote Wärmebehandlung GmbH)35
Andreas G.(Linde + Wiemann GmbH KG)31
Alwin S.(IWT Institut für Werkstofftechnik)30
Christian S.(Mitteldeutscher Industrie-Ofenbau GmbH & Co. Kg)28
Oliver V.(Technotherm GMBH)28
Sigrid T.(Belec GmbH)27
Michael T.(Köppern Entwicklungs-GmbH)25
Francis L.(SOLO Swiss Group Patherm SA)23